Standen

Junioren Senioren
Junioren
JA1 
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Nijmegen JA1 4 12 4 0 0 33 4 0
2 Ede JA1 4 6 2 0 2 12 16 0
3 Mezen JA1 4 6 2 0 2 6 13 0
4 Doetinchem JA1 4 0 0 0 4 1 19 0
  Topklasse 
JA2 
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bemmel JA1 3 9 3 0 0 16 3 0
2 Epse JA1 3 9 3 0 0 18 6 0
3 Doetinchem JA2 3 6 2 0 1 14 10 0
4 Westerduiven JA1 3 3 1 0 2 7 11 0
5 Union JA3 3 0 0 0 3 5 17 0
6 HCM JA2 3 0 0 0 3 3 16 0
  2e klasse 
JB1 
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zwolle JB2 3 9 3 0 0 13 0 0
2 HCM JB1 3 7 2 1 0 12 3 0
3 Almelo JB1 3 6 2 0 1 16 10 0
4 Druten JB1 3 3 1 0 2 5 11 0
5 Hattem JB1 3 1 0 1 2 2 7 0
6 Doetinchem JB1 3 0 0 0 3 4 21 0
  1e klasse 
JB2 
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Wijchen JB1 3 7 2 1 0 16 6 0
2 Overbetuwe JB1 3 6 2 0 1 32 4 0
3 Wageningen JB3 3 6 2 0 1 9 12 0
4 Bemmel JB1 3 4 1 1 1 14 9 0
5 Nijmegen JB3 3 3 1 0 2 11 15 0
6 Doetinchem JB2 3 0 0 0 3 2 38 0
  2e klasse 
JC1 
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bemmel JC1 3 9 3 0 0 15 1 0
2 Doetinchem JC1 3 6 2 0 1 13 5 0
3 Ede JC2 3 4 1 1 1 6 11 0
4 Overbetuwe JC2 3 4 1 1 1 2 7 0
5 Oosterbeek JC2 3 3 1 0 2 4 9 0
6 HCM JC2 3 0 0 0 3 1 8 0
  2e klasse 
JC2 
   
JD1 
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Overbetuwe JD1 4 12 4 0 0 27 3 0
2 Doetinchem JD1 4 9 3 0 1 27 12 0
3 Ede JD2 4 3 1 0 3 12 16 0
4 Nijmegen JD5 4 0 0 0 4 1 36 0
  2e klasse 
JD2 
   
MA1 
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dieren MA1 4 10 3 1 0 30 3 0
2 Druten MA1 3 9 3 0 0 14 1 0
3 Doetinchem MA1 3 7 2 1 0 10 3 0
4 Wageningen MA3 4 3 1 0 3 5 9 0
5 Union MA4 4 3 1 0 3 5 18 0
6 Twello MA1 3 3 1 0 2 4 17 0
7 Zevenaar MA2 3 0 0 0 3 4 21 0
  2e klasse 
MA2 
   
MA3 
   
MA4 
   
MB1 
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Meppel MB1 3 9 3 0 0 12 2 0
2 EHV MB2 3 6 2 0 1 6 7 0
3 Nijmegen MB3 3 6 2 0 1 3 6 0
4 Doetinchem MB1 3 3 1 0 2 6 3 0
5 Zwolle MB3 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 0
6 Druten MB1 3 0 0 0 3 1 8 0
  2e klasse 
MB2 
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oosterbeek MB2 3 9 3 0 0 15 2 0
2 Overbetuwe MB1 3 6 2 0 1 9 3 0
3 Wijchen MB2 3 6 2 0 1 8 7 0
4 Doetinchem MB2 3 3 1 0 2 6 10 0
5 Westerduiven MB2 3 3 1 0 2 2 11 0
6 Beuningen MB2 3 0 0 0 3 2 9 0
  2e klasse 
MB3 
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bemmel MB5 3 7 2 1 0 17 4 0
2 Doetinchem MB3 3 6 2 0 1 17 6 0
3 Beuningen MB3 3 5 1 2 0 6 2 0
4 Union MB5 2 3 1 0 1 6 14 0
5 Upward MB5 2 1 0 1 1 1 2 0
6 HCM MB4 3 0 0 0 3 1 20 0
  4e klasse 
MB4 
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Doetinchem MB4 3 9 3 0 0 12 4 0
2 Arnhem MB4 3 6 2 0 1 8 2 0
3 Upward MB6 3 6 2 0 1 8 4 0
4 Wageningen MB5 3 6 2 0 1 4 2 0
5 Zevenaar MB3 3 0 0 0 3 3 10 0
6 Bemmel MB7 3 0 0 0 3 2 15 0
  4e klasse 
MB5 
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oude IJsselstreek MB2 2 6 2 0 0 14 3 0
2 Doetinchem MB5 3 6 2 0 1 11 3 0
3 Druten MB4 3 3 1 0 2 2 14 0
4 Westerduiven MB4 2 0 0 0 2 4 11 0
  4e klasse 
MC1 
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Arnhem MC1 3 6 2 0 1 8 4 0
2 Zwolle MC3 3 6 2 0 1 13 10 0
3 Mezen MC1 3 6 2 0 1 5 3 0
4 Doetinchem MC1 3 3 1 0 2 8 9 0
5 Bemmel MC2 2 3 1 0 1 2 5 0
6 Zevenaar MC1 2 0 0 0 2 3 8 0
  2e klasse 
MC2 
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Overbetuwe MC1 3 9 3 0 0 20 1 0
2 Wageningen MC3 3 6 2 0 1 12 7 0
3 Nijmegen MC4 3 6 2 0 1 8 9 0
4 Doetinchem MC2 3 3 1 0 2 9 9 0
5 Oosterbeek MC3 3 3 1 0 2 5 18 0
6 Union MC4 3 0 0 0 3 5 15 0
  2e klasse 
MC3 
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Union MC6 3 9 3 0 0 9 4 0
2 Bemmel MC4 3 6 2 0 1 22 8 0
3 Ede MC3 3 6 2 0 1 6 4 0
4 Doetinchem MC3 3 3 1 0 2 9 9 0
5 Arnhem MC5 3 3 1 0 2 5 20 0
6 Nijmegen MC6 3 0 0 0 3 4 10 0
  3e klasse 
MC4 
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Wijchen MC3 3 7 2 1 0 22 7 0
2 Union MC5 3 6 2 0 1 11 7 0
3 Doetinchem MC4 3 6 2 0 1 8 6 0
4 Beuningen MC4 3 4 1 1 1 5 3 0
5 Druten MC2 3 2 0 2 1 6 7 0
6 Arnhem MC4 3 0 0 0 3 5 27 0
  4e klasse 
MC5 
   
MD1 
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Doetinchem MD1 3 9 3 0 0 12 2 0
2 Oosterbeek MD1 3 6 2 0 1 8 6 0
3 Zwolle MD2 3 4 1 1 1 8 6 0
4 Almelo MD1 3 4 1 1 1 7 5 0
5 Bully MD2 3 2 0 2 1 3 4 0
6 Twente MD2 3 0 0 0 3 0 15 0
  Sub-topklasse 
MD2 
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn MD2 3 5 1 2 0 14 7 0
2 Wageningen MD2 3 5 1 2 0 8 3 0
3 Doetinchem MD2 3 5 1 2 0 3 1 0
4 Zwolle MD3 3 4 1 1 1 7 9 0
5 HCM MD2 3 3 1 0 2 6 12 0
6 Arnhem MD2 3 1 0 1 2 2 8 0
  2e klasse 
MD3 
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Overbetuwe MD2 3 9 3 0 0 35 1 0
2 Zevenaar MD2 3 9 3 0 0 12 5 0
3 Wageningen MD5 3 6 2 0 1 8 7 0
4 QZ MD2 3 3 1 0 2 10 26 0
5 Nijmegen MD4 3 0 0 0 3 8 19 0
6 Doetinchem MD3 3 0 0 0 3 2 17 0
  2e klasse 
MD4 
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ede MD3 3 9 3 0 0 29 1 0
2 Westerduiven MD2 3 6 2 0 1 10 7 0
3 Upward MD6 3 6 2 0 1 9 7 0
4 Deventer MD4 3 6 2 0 1 7 9 0
5 Doetinchem MD4 3 0 0 0 3 4 19 0
6 Oosterbeek MD4 3 0 0 0 3 0 16 0
  3e klasse 
MD5 
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Arnhem MD4 3 9 3 0 0 11 2 0
2 HCM MD6 3 7 2 1 0 13 2 0
3 Druten MD4 3 5 1 2 0 6 3 0
4 Union MD5 3 4 1 1 1 4 5 0
5 Doetinchem MD5 3 0 0 0 3 1 11 0
6 Beuningen MD4 3 0 0 0 3 2 14 0
  4e klasse 
Senioren
D1 
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dieren D3 3 9 3 0 0 15 0 0
2 HCM D4 3 9 3 0 0 11 2 0
3 Nijmegen D15 3 6 2 0 1 11 8 0
4 Bemmel D4 3 4 1 1 1 6 5 0
5 Wageningen D7 3 4 1 1 1 4 3 0
6 Apeliotes D14 3 4 1 1 1 8 11 0
7 Doetinchem D1 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 0
8 Apeliotes D12 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 0
9 Ares D3 3 1 0 1 2 1 9 0
10 Nijmegen D16 3 0 0 0 3 3 19 0
  Res. 3e klasse 
D2 
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zevenaar D2 3 9 3 0 0 13 2 0
2 Union D6 3 7 2 1 0 8 2 0
3 Wageningen D4 3 7 2 1 0 6 4 0
4 Dieren D2 3 6 2 0 1 13 5 0
5 Wijchen D2 3 6 2 0 1 11 9 0
6 Nijmegen D9 3 3 1 0 2 5 3 0
7 HCM D3 3 3 1 0 2 9 9 0
8 Wijchen D3 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 0
9 Beuningen D4 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 0
10 Doetinchem D2 3 3 1 0 2 4 8 0
11 Ede D2 3 3 1 0 2 2 7 0
12 Nijmegen D10 3 0 0 0 3 0 18 0
  Res. 1e klasse 
D3 
   
H1 
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Barneveld H1 3 9 3 0 0 19 7 0
2 Hoevelaken H1 3 9 3 0 0 9 5 0
3 Westerduiven H1 3 7 2 1 0 14 8 0
4 Bemmel H1 3 6 2 0 1 17 10 0
5 Civicum H1 3 6 2 0 1 15 8 0
6 Wijchen H1 3 4 1 1 1 10 11 0
7 Doetinchem H1 3 4 1 1 1 9 12 0
8 Apeliotes H1 3 3 1 0 2 10 14 0
9 Arnhem H1 3 3 1 0 2 5 9 0
10 Spitsbergen H1 3 1 0 1 2 7 15 0
11 Culemborg H1 3 0 0 0 3 9 16 0
12 Oosterbeek H1 3 0 0 0 3 9 18 0
  3e klasse 
HA 
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Upward HA 3 7 2 1 0 7 5 0
2 Wageningen HA 3 6 2 0 1 9 4 0
3 Arnhem HA 3 6 2 0 1 11 8 0
4 Nijmegen HA 3 6 2 0 1 7 6 0
5 Apeldoorn HA 3 5 1 2 0 7 4 0
6 Kromhouters HA 3 4 1 1 1 4 4 0
7 Almelo HA 3 3 1 0 2 6 12 0
8 Doetinchem HA 3 3 0 3 0 5 5 0
9 Oosterbeek HA 3 1 0 1 2 4 8 0
10 Zwolle HA 3 0 0 0 3 5 9 0
  Veteranen hoofdklasse 
Agenda
29-9  Ulenhof College
29-9  Voorronde Silvercup
3-10  Sponsor bijeenkomst
6-10  Ulenhof College
14-10  WV MD1 Clinic
22-10  1ste ronde Silvercup
28-10  WV JA1 oef./drieluik
Hele agenda

Sponsor en adverteerders